free porn videos tube

Vicky Vette

Aliases: Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen

Country: Norway

Born: 1965-06-12

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 213

Pornstar Vicky Vette videos

1 Videos
2013 XBIZ Award: Web Star of the Year

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Web Babe of the Year

AVN Award Winner 2005 for Best Tease Performance.

Miss Booble of the Year in 2008.

Miss FreeOnes 2010 - 2nd place.

Miss FreeOnes 2011 - 2nd place.

Winner of the 'Best OCSM' category in Miss FreeOnes 2011.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Online Presence (Fan's Choice)

Winner of Miss Freeones 2012

2nd place in 'Best OCSM' category in Miss FreeOnes 2012.

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Sexy Webmistress

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583