free porn videos tube

Charles Dera

Aliases: Karl Toughlove, Karl

Country: United States

Born: December 21, 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 182 cm

Weight: 92 kg

Views: 0

Pornstar Charles Dera videos

1 Videos
We could say the phrase "every man wants to be him and every woman wants to fuck him” about a lot of pornstars, but we really mean it when we talk about Charles Dera. This hung hunk lives a charmed life as one of porn’s premiere male stars. He has hundreds of credits to his name now, but it took him a little while to find his way into the adult industry. Born in Philadelphia in 1978, he served a stint in the Marines after finishing school. You’re sure to notice the bulldog "Marines” tattoo he has on his chest, and Charles is no poser – that tattoo is legit. After his adventure in the military, he became a male model, a Chippendales dancer, and an MMA fighter. No big deal, we’re not jealous – it’s just that every one of those has been on our list of dream jobs. After landing some gigs modeling for Playgirl, he knew he was onto something good. HIs nudie photos drove American women crazy, and Playgirl named him their ‘Man of the Year 2005’. He took it as a sign that it was time to break into adult entertainment, and he never looked back. He made it in porn almost instantly in 2007, thanks to his chiseled good looks, muscular physique, big dick, and sexual stamina. His signature move is to hoist a girl up and fuck the hell out of them, and it’s always a guaranteed crowd-pleaser.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583