free porn videos tube

Charlene Aspen

Aliases: Sherlene Sosa, Charlene Deville, Sharlene Collado

Country: United States

Born: 1973-04-25

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.3K

Pornstar Charlene Aspen videos

1 Videos
Years Active 1999-2004. Both parents are Puerto Rican.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242Porn555Porn581Porn582Porn583